NSCHSAA Easter Track & Field Classic
Tuesday 4/26/11 First Event 10:00am
Be at St. Anthonys by 9:00am
2000m Steeplechase:
Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:04 3rd Pl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Varsity 4x100m Relay: Final on Time
MappsWhitmore |
deLeon |
Selle |
Samples |
|
|
|
|
|
45.1 2nd Pl |
DuPlessis |
Martinez |
Middleton |
Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
47.4 |
4x800m Relay:
400 Intermediate Hurdle Relay:
Martinez |
Rowan |
deLeon |
Schneider |
Dorney |
Thury |
59.4 PR 1st Pl |
64.4PR |
65.3 |
63.8 PR |
68.9 PR 2nd Pl |
79.9 |
100m Dash:
C.Cisek |
Burke |
Samples |
M-W |
Augustin |
Dineros |
Middleton |
Chavez |
Droesch |
13.3PR |
13.2 |
12.0F |
12.3F |
13.4PR |
13.8 PR |
12.3 PR F |
15.1PR |
13.1 |
1600m Run:
Rojas |
Zampariello |
Benfield |
Conley |
Dulko |
Gorman |
Butler |
||||||
4:52 |
4:32 3rd Pl |
4:51 PR |
5:19 |
5:03 |
4:51 PR |
5:09 |
||||||
Challenor |
Fiore |
Frawley |
Hamilton |
Morales |
Salto |
Reilly |
||||||
4:42 PR |
4:39 PR |
5:07 |
4:47 PR |
4:56 PR |
5:20 |
5:19 |
||||||
Hall |
Nicosia |
Tinti |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4:56 PR |
5:14 PR |
5:12 PR |
|
|
|
|
||||||
100m Dash: Finals
Samples |
MappsWhittmore |
Middleton |
11.4 2nd Place |
12.2 |
12.4 |
110m High Hurdles:
Burke |
Martinez |
Pochat |
Cox |
Dineros |
Frasca |
Sabarese |
19 |
16.3 2nd Pl |
18.7 PR |
19.4 PR |
20.6 PR |
20.4 |
20.1 PR |
400m Dash:
DuPlessis |
J.Dulko |
Pochat |
Baist |
Butler |
Campbell |
Cisek |
|
52.9 |
56.9 |
55.4PR |
61.4PR |
67PR |
54.9 |
55.1 |
|
Jack |
Morales |
Rivera |
Schneider |
Sullivan |
Syffrard |
Uy |
|
62.9 |
59 PR |
55.5 PR |
53.6 PR |
57 PR |
55.7 PR |
64.3 |
|
Zigrosser |
Bennis |
Droesch |
Khoury |
Sokol |
F.Dulko |
Thury |
Pidel |
54.4 |
58.9 PR |
61.5 PR |
58.6 2nd Pl |
66.6 PR |
61.2 |
68.8 |
63.1PR |
800m Run:
Rojas |
Benfield |
Conley |
Kruse |
Hall |
Gorman |
Murray |
2:10 |
2:07 |
2:26 |
2:28 |
2:19 |
2:20 |
2:15 |
|
|
Fiore |
Frawley |
Challenor |
Hamilton |
Reilly |
|
|
2:10 |
2:21 |
2:07 PR |
2:08 |
2:27 |
Nicosia |
Salto |
Bakos |
Dorney |
Kelly |
Manner |
Tinti |
2:28 |
2:25 |
2:56 PR |
2:25 PR |
2:44 |
2:46 |
2:28 |
200m Dash:
C.Cisek |
deLeon |
Safina |
Burke |
Middleton |
Thomas |
|
||
26.8 PR |
24.1 |
25.9 |
25.9 |
26.1 |
16.3 |
|
||
Augustin |
Baist |
Campbell |
T.Cisek |
Dineros |
Jack |
M-W |
||
16.4 PR |
27.9 |
24.7 |
24.9 |
27 |
28.1 PR |
24.5 |
||
Rivera |
Rowan |
Selle |
Sullivan |
Syffrard |
Uy |
|
||
25.1 |
25.4 |
23.4 1st Pl |
26.5 |
25.4 |
27.5 PR |
|
||
Bennis |
Chavez |
|
Kelly |
Khoury |
Pidel |
Sokol |
||
26.3PR 1st Pl |
30.2 PR |
|
29.8 PR |
26.5 2nd Pl |
28.4 PR |
30 |
||
3200m Run - 4x400m Relay:
Field Events
Shot Put: Boys first
Adams |
Micheels |
Gordan |
Gottcent |
Palladino |
Stevens |
|
3610 |
307 |
252 |
259 |
297 |
329 |
|
Discus: after girls
Haslip |
Adams |
Micheels |
Eckhoff |
Gordan |
Gattcent |
Palladino |
Stevens |
127PR |
9510 |
679 |
6810PR |
655PR |
7010PR |
952PR |
948PR |
High Jump: 49-5-52-54-56-58=510-6
Long Jump: after girls
Samples |
Jack |
|
Selle |
Cox |
Rivera |
|
188 |
DQ |
|
19 |
138.75 |
146.5 |
|
Triple Jump:
Campbell |
Cisek |
Cox |
Sabarese |
|
|
|
251.75PR |
366 |
33 ½ |
32 Ύ |
|
|
|
Pole Vault:
Safina |
Collins |
Pochat |
Sabarese |
F.Dulko |
Frasca |
106 |
11 |
96 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
Javelin:
Micheels |
11710 |