The Smithtown Bob Pratt Invitational - Saturday 4/25/15 at Smithtown East HS
10 School Street, St. James N.Y. 11780
1/8 Pyramid Spikes Only (will be available for purchase)
Bus leaves SJB at 7:30 or arrive at your assigned time
Field Events Start at 9:00am:
Triple Jump: Boys and Girls Simultaneously arrive by 8:15am
M.Pollock |
Dearoz |
Dunne |
|
|
|
|
304.5 |
352 |
396 PR |
|
|
|
|
Long Jump (B+G): follows Triple arrive by 9:30am
Perrelli |
M.Pollock |
Cabrol |
K.Dulovic |
Rich |
Dearoz |
Dunne |
Jones |
Licata |
152 |
DNJ |
DNJ |
151 |
18 ?? |
18 ?? pr |
1711.5 |
|
164 |
High Jump: Girls followed by Boys Girls 4 and Boys 5 start arrive by 8:15
K.Dulovic |
S.Dulovic |
K.Pollock |
Jones |
Licata |
Crescenzo |
|
44 |
46 |
410 4th PL |
52 |
5 |
NH |
|
Pole Vault Girls followed by Boys: Girls 7 and Boys 9 start arrive by 8:15am
Grell |
Dugre |
Berrin |
|
|
|
|
7 PR |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Track Events Start at 9:00am
Boys 3200m and Girls 3000m Runs: arrive by 8:15am
Laudenschlager |
OBrien |
|
Fielder |
|
|
|
9:53PR 3rd PL |
10:17 PR |
|
11:45 PR |
|
|
|
Boys 110mHH and Girls 100mHurdles (semis) followed by FINALS arrive by 8:15am
Mandaro |
Paul |
Cox |
OHara |
|
S.Dulovic |
|
19.52 |
18.70 |
19.2 |
23.90 |
|
18.36 |
|
Boys 100m and Girls 100m Dash: (Semis) arrive by 9:00am
Shelton |
Rich |
Crescenzo |
Perrelli |
Panetta |
S.Sabarese |
Stokes |
12.20 |
13.04 |
12.43 |
13.66 |
14.97 |
14.78 |
13.45 |
Boys 400m and Girls 400m Dash: arrive by 9:20am
Mandaro |
Kain |
Sisinni |
Cox |
OHara |
Schlegel |
Paul |
LaFemina |
60.88 |
56.8 PR |
59.2 |
57.82 |
64.10 |
59.53 |
56 PR |
56.48 PR |
Alt |
Rogers |
Thomson |
Virga |
|
Bott |
Mahon |
71.4 |
67.32 |
79.5 |
71.7 |
|
80.3 |
68.15 |
Bonomi |
Cabrol |
Hibbert |
Kuar |
Laird |
Rosero |
Shea |
72.94 |
68.4 PR |
77.5 |
70.5 PR |
75.5 PR |
76.4 PR |
73.1 |
Colucci |
Hess |
Hoffman |
Shepard |
Zacarias |
Zigrosser |
M.Pollock |
64.86 |
70.5 |
87.8 |
73.4 PR |
76.2 PR |
sick |
68.17 |
Boys 800m and Girls 800m Run: arrive by 9:45am
Browne |
Gregg |
Mathieu |
McCoy |
Campos |
Barrios |
T.Brown |
McGuinness |
2:06.9 |
2:18 PR |
2:07.5 |
2:13 |
2:18 |
2:34 PR |
2:36 |
2:50 |
Boys and Girls 100m Dash: Finals
Boys FR/SP 1600m and Girls F/S 1500m Run:
Boys 1600m and Girls 1500m Run: arrive by 10:00am
Moellendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys FR/SP and Girls FR/SP 200m Dash: arrive by 10:30am
Brown |
Hibbert |
Kuar |
Laird |
McGuinness |
Rosero |
Bonomi |
Stokes |
29.27 |
31.2 |
30.73 |
32 |
30.37 PR |
32.5 |
DNF |
27.72 PR |
Colucci |
Grell |
Hess |
Hoffman |
Shepard |
Zacarias |
Zigrosser |
28.91 |
31.2 |
30.93 |
33.5 |
30.84 |
32.3 PR |
sick |
Boys 200m and Girls 200m Dash: arrive by 10:30am
Mathieu |
McCoy |
Kain |
Sisinni |
Schlegel |
Shelton |
LaFemina |
25.97 |
26.11 |
25.6 PR |
25.1 PR |
26.97 |
24.23 |
25.65 |
Alt |
Rogers |
Shea |
Thomson |
Virga |
Barrios |
Bott |
Mahon |
31.07 |
30.36 |
31.61 |
33.55 |
31.69 |
29.66 |
34.38 |
28.64 |
Boys 400mIH and Girls 400mIH:
Girls 1500m Walk:
4x800m Relay
4x400m Relay
4x100m Relay