Bus leaves SJB at 8:30 or be at Mt Sinai by 9:30
Meet STARTS at 10:00am
Seeded 400IH:
Frosh 1500m Run: Soph 1500m Run:
Bartley |
Rivera |
|
Dorney |
Kaminski |
Kulick |
Mezzacappa |
5:05(5:27) |
4:40.9(5:01.3)WTFR |
|
5:20(5:44) |
5:12(5:35) |
4:47(5:08.2) |
4:54(5:15) |
Open 110mHH:
Fitzgerald |
Baist |
Balling |
Brennan |
Dulovic |
16.2 |
19.0 |
21.7 |
20.6 |
17.3 |
Frosh 100m Dash: Trials
Boyce |
David |
Graff |
Michel |
Olsen |
Soesman |
12.4 PR |
14.1 PR |
NoShow |
12.6 PR Semi’s |
13.4 PR |
13.5 |
Soph 100m Dash: Trials
Diehl |
Duong |
George |
Giardina |
Guardino |
Locher |
Prophete |
Rachiele |
13.2 |
13 |
13.2 PR |
14.9 PR |
14.8 |
12.6Semi’s |
13.8 |
11.9Semi’s |
OPEN 100m Dash: Trials
Jenkins |
Joseph |
Russo |
Seeley |
11.6Semi’s |
11.7Semi’s |
12.7 |
12.3Semi’s |
Frosh 400m Dash:
DuPlessis |
O’Brien |
|
65.2 |
Soph 400m Dash:
Cromartie |
McGann |
Balling |
Baist |
Rooney |
62 |
64.9 |
64 |
58.3 |
61 |
Open 400m Dash:
Bedell |
Catalano |
S.Hill |
Quervalu |
Sepe |
60.6 PR |
62.1 |
60 |
60.6 PR |
53.7 PR |
Frosh 100m Dash:
Semi’s
Michel |
Boyce |
Soesman |
12.4 PR |
12.1 PR Finals |
13.7 |
Soph 100m Dash: Semi’s
Rachiele |
Locher |
11.7 Finals |
12.2 PR |
OPEN 100m Dash:
Semi’s
Jenkins |
Seeley |
Joseph |
11.3 Finals |
12.4 |
11.5 |
Frosh 800m Run:
Funk |
Gentz |
Laudenschlager |
Micheels |
Puig |
2:34 PR |
2:20.5 |
2:33 PR |
2:06.5 PR WTFR 1st Place |
2:48 |
Soph 800m Run:
Blackler |
Meyer |
2:27 PR |
2:24 |
Open 800m Run:
Ballato |
Cleary |
Grossetto |
2:23 |
2:12 |
2:29 |
Frosh 100m Dash:
Finals
Boyce |
12.5 |
Soph 100m Dash: Finals
Rachiele |
11.2 |
OPEN 100m Dash:
Finals
Jenkins |
10.9 2nd Placce |
OPEN 1500m Run:
Tighe |
Viscusi |
Camenzuli |
K.Hill |
4:26 (4:45) |
4:48(5:09) |
4:40 (5:00.8) |
4:37(4:57) |
CHAMPIONSHIP 4x400m
Relay:
|
Jenkins |
Joseph |
Edwards |
|
53.1 PR |
51.8 |
50.5 PR |
51.2 |
3:26.6 2nd
Place |
Open Sprint Medley
Relay:
200 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
|
Solomon |
Sepe |
Seeley |
Fitzgerald |
|
24.2 |
11.2 PR |
11.4 |
53.7 PR |
1:40.5 |
200 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
|
Stokes |
Locher |
Diehl |
Rachiele |
|
25.5 |
11.8 |
12.3 |
53.3 PR |
1:43.1 WTSR |
200 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
|
DuPlessis |
Michele |
Boyce |
Micheels |
|
24.5 |
12.9 |
12.3 |
54.5 |
1:43.4 WTFR |
Novice 2000m
Steeplechase:
Gorman |
Rojas |
Scotti |
7:20 PR |
7:50 |
8:21 |
Open 3000m Steeplechase and Open DMR
Open 4x400m Relays:
Seagraves |
Rooney |
Kulick |
Mezzacappa |
|
60.1 |
59.4 |
63.8 |
59.8 PR |
4:03 |
Open Long Jump: + F/S/ Long Jump:
Solomon |
D’Angelo |
Lu |
Dulovic |
Stokes |
Seagraves |
O’Brien |
18’6 |
16’1 |
15’1 |
17’2” |
??? |
15’10 |
??? |
Open Shot Put – top 12-18 seeded first) F/S Shot Put
Bose |
Cleary |
deLeon |
Powell |
K.Suschinsky |
|
41’11.5” PR WTR |
38’11.5 2nd Place |
|
|
|
|
Tanzi |
J.Suschinsky |
Mercado |
|
||
|
|
|
|
||
Open High Jump –
starting height 5’:
Edwards |
Hall |
Rooney |
5’8” |
5’2” PR |
NH |
Open discus – novice begin first – top 12-18 seeded after shot put
Bose |
Tanzi |
J.Suschinsky |
Cleary |
Mercado |
McLeod |
|
|
|
127’10”PR WTR#2 |
112’6” |
101 |
Dunne |
Powell |
K.Suschinsky |
deLeon |
|
|
60’ |
56’2” |
|
78’3” |
|
|